Nennungsübersicht M-Cup 2015 | |||
Landesverband | Mannschaftsführer | Longenführer | Pferd |
LV Baden-Württemberg | Nadine Blatt | ||
M** |
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V. |
Kathrin Massé | Cash Flow 19 |
M** |
RFV Krumbach e.V. |
Martina Fröhlich |
Philip |
M** | RV Zöbingen |
Melanie Nagel |
Canavaro |
Doppel | VV Bad Friedrichshall / Kim Stahl & Stefanie Hägele |
Lombay |
|
Doppel | RV Aichwald / Leonie Sallecker & Emma Hoffmann |
Simone Weinberger |
Rasquino |
LV Bayern | Christine Klein-Berger | ||
M** | PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker I | Christine Klein-Berger | The Lucky Lord |
M** | Pferdefreunde Dinkelsbühl-Lohe I | Adelheid Grell |
Rasputin 567 |
M* | Rathsberg II | Corina Esche | Contendo |
Doppel |
Augsburger PSV e.V. / Julia Weiland & Celine Fischer |
Diana Häusler | Ikarus |
LV Berlin-Brandenburg | Ute Kögl | ||
M* |
RV Onkel-Toms-Hütte e.V. |
Nadine Baier |
Roy |
M* | VRG Schäferhof |
Lisa Schwarz |
Don Bello |
M** | VRV Birkenhof-Oberhavel |
Martina Mielke |
Kobald |
Doppel | RV Eichkamp / Leandra Domke & Katharina Morian |
Janina Gruska |
Romeo |
Doppel | RV Integration / Diana Harwardt & Julian Kögl |
Andrea Harwardt |
Longinus |
LV Bremen | Alexandra Gischkowski | ||
M** | RuFV Niedervieland | Alexandra Gischkowski | Landlord |
M* | RC Hof Becker | Daniela Stelter | Deichgraf |
Doppel | RuFV Niedervieland / Nadine Renken & Lena Spindler | Alexandra Gischkowski | Landlord |
LV Hamburg | Johara Weber | ||
M* | Jersbek-Wohldorfer Reitverein II | Johara Weber | Rugby |
M* | Hamburg-Wentorfer Reitverein II | Hendrik Brühl | Alpha |
LV Hannover | Jutta Güldner | ||
M* (Gastgeber) | RFV Hohenhameln | Rebecca Dettmer | Giselle 98 |
M* | RC Tempo Ritterhude | Conny Ammermann |
Espresso 23 |
M* | VoV Pegasus Garbsen II | Kathrin Butterbrodt-Ov | Gigolo |
M* | RVF Ramhorster Pferdefreunde | Martina Schlichting | Sambetico |
Doppel | RV Fredenbeck / Magdalena Holysz & Kevin Greiner | Gesa Bührig | Wizaro |
Doppel | VoV Pegasus Garbsen / Annika Brescher & Luisa Nagel | Sieglinde Butterbrodt | Gustav |
LV Hessen |
Nicolai Schober |
||
M* |
RFV Idstein |
Dr. Charlotte Moog |
Champ of Class |
M* |
RVV Lindenhof-Schwanheim 1991 |
Nicolai Schober |
Loon |
LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Dajana Schult |
||
Doppel | VRV Ostseeküste / Thea Louise Hildebrandt & Julia Frenz | Dajana Schult |
World Walker |
LV Rheinland | Anja Hofmann | ||
M** |
VV Köln-Dünnwald e.V. |
Ines Nawroth |
United |
M* |
VVS Kleve e.V. |
Inga Huybers |
Felix B |
M* |
VZ Meerbusch |
Sophie Haselhoff |
Dainty Dancer |
Doppel | RV St. Georg Grevenbroich / Anna-Katharina Scholz & Laura Schliebs | Karolin Ganser | Lobo 61 |
LV Rheinland-Pfalz | Iris Schlobach | ||
M* |
RFV Schwegenheim e.V. |
Ute Veth | Jacomo Di Puchini |
M* |
Laubenheimer RV e.V. |
Hanne Strübel |
Nabucco 97 |
Doppel |
RFV Schwegenheim / Johanna Patzelt & Annette Meynerts |
Ute Veth | Jacomo Di Puchini |
Doppel | Bundenbacherhoehe / Mara Marschall & Jasmin Glahn | Ute Veth | Jacomo Di Puchini |
LV Saarland | Ulrike Dröscher | ||
M* | Voltigieren Wildenburg | Ulrike Dröscher |
Elevation 2 |
LV Sachsen | Angela Linnemann | ||
M* |
RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e.V. |
Angela Linnemann |
Wacek |
LV Sachsen-Anhalt |
Kathrin Blischke |
||
M* |
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V. |
Kathrin Blischke |
Remus 279 |
LV Schleswig Holstein | |||
M* | Kieler RRV | Franca Reinfeld | Knut |
M* | RuFV Hoisbüttel | Ines Jückstock | Quschinski |
LV Thüringen |
Carsten Dünisch |
||
M* |
PSG Waltersleben e.V. |
Luisa-Josephin Bach |
Geronimo |
Doppel |
PSG Waltersleben / Josefine Reinsch & Nadia Geyersbach |
Christine Dünisch |
Lord Goldfever |
LV Weser-Ems | Helmut Koop | ||
M* |
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
Antje Schulte |
Latino |
M** |
RV Grüppenbühren e.V. |
Ulrike Siemers |
Fabergé le Ciné Star |
M** |
RUFV Lohne e.V. |
Silke Lanfer |
Chocoli Diamond |
LV Westfalen | Saskia Steinkuhle | ||
M* |
Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V. 3 |
Saskia Steinkuhle | Chameur |
M** |
Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V. 2 |
Lisa Buck |
Lord Dancer |
M* | VV Volmerdingsen I | Martina Lachtrup | Le Beau |